ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 04:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVADH EXP SPL (09037)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BARAUNI JN
AVADH EXP SPL (09037)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S13
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
PC
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
D2
22
D1
23
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AVADH EXP SPL (09037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI22:28 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)19
4BORBOISAR23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)88
5VAPIVAPI00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)159
6BLVALSAD00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)183
7STSURAT02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)252
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)302
9BRCVADODARA JN03:43 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)381
10GDAGODHRA JN05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)455
11DHDDAHOD05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)529
12MGNMEGHNAGAR06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)562
13BMIBAMNIA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)597
14RTMRATLAM JN07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)642
15KUHKHACHROD08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)670
16NADNAGDA JN08:57 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)684
17CMUCHAU MAHLA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)746
18BWMBHAWANI MANDI10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)808
19DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)899
20KOTAKOTA JN12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)909
21LKELAKHERI13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)969
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1017
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1080
24HANHINDAUN CITY15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1124
25BXNBAYANA JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1157
26RBSRUPBAS17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1191
27FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1206
28IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1240
29AFAGRA FORT19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1242
30TDLTUNDLA JN20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1264
31FZDFIROZABAD21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1281
32SKBSHIKOHABAD JN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1301
33ETWETAWAH22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1356
34BNTBHARTHANA22:40 (Day 2)22:41 (Day 2)1376
35PHDPHAPHUND23:05 (Day 2)23:06 (Day 2)1412
36CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:35 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1494
37ONUNNAO JN02:12 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1512
38HRNHARAUNI02:43 (Day 3)02:44 (Day 3)1543
39ASHAISHBAGH03:25 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1570
40LCLUCKNOW CITY03:42 (Day 3)03:44 (Day 3)1573
41BNZBADSHAHNAGAR04:01 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1579
42GTNRGOMATI NAGAR04:12 (Day 3)04:14 (Day 3)1584
43BBKBARABANKI JN04:46 (Day 3)04:48 (Day 3)1604
44BUWBURHWAL05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1631
45JLDJARWAL ROAD05:37 (Day 3)05:39 (Day 3)1647
46CLJCOLONELGANJ06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)1664
47GDGONDA JN07:15 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1692
48MURMANKAPUR JN07:46 (Day 3)07:48 (Day 3)1721
49MSWMASKANWA08:14 (Day 3)08:16 (Day 3)1735
50SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA08:24 (Day 3)08:26 (Day 3)1739
51BVBABHNAN08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1751
52BSTBASTI09:08 (Day 3)09:11 (Day 3)1782
53KLDKHALILABAD09:50 (Day 3)09:52 (Day 3)1811
54MHHMAGHAR10:02 (Day 3)10:04 (Day 3)1820
55SWASAHJANWA10:22 (Day 3)10:24 (Day 3)1828
56GKPGORAKHPUR JN11:25 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1846
57PPCPIPRAICH12:04 (Day 3)12:06 (Day 3)1865
58CPJKAPTANGANJ JN12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)1885
59SBZSISWA BAZAR13:28 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)1911
60KZAKHADA13:46 (Day 3)13:48 (Day 3)1925
61PNYAPANIAHWA14:06 (Day 3)14:08 (Day 3)1932
62BUGBAGAHA14:37 (Day 3)14:39 (Day 3)1954
63HIRHARINAGAR15:11 (Day 3)15:13 (Day 3)1981
64NKENARKATIAGANJ JN15:30 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)1996
65BTHBETTIAH16:27 (Day 3)16:29 (Day 3)2033
66BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI17:15 (Day 3)17:17 (Day 3)2076
67CAACHAKIA17:50 (Day 3)17:52 (Day 3)2107
68MAIMEHSI18:01 (Day 3)18:03 (Day 3)2116
69MTRMOTIPUR18:13 (Day 3)18:15 (Day 3)2129
70MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:55 (Day 3)21:00 (Day 3)2155
71SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:50 (Day 3)21:55 (Day 3)2207
72BJUBARAUNI JN23:10 (Day 3)Destination2258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.