ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:49:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWB FESTVL SPL (07049)
HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD
AWB FESTVL SPL (07049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AWB FESTVL SPL (07049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)3
3BMTBEGAMPET22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)6
4SNFSANAT NAGAR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)10
5HFZHAFIZPETA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)19
6LPILINGAMPALLI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)24
7RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)51
8VKBVIKARABAD JN00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)74
9ZBZAHIRABAD01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)133
10BIDRBIDAR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)164
11BHLKBHALKI02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)202
12UDGRUDGIR03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)245
13KTKRKUMTHA KHURD03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)257
14LTRRLATUR ROAD05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)278
15WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)283
16KRPRKAREPUR05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)298
17PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH06:45 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)341
18GNHGANGAKHER08:00 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)371
19PBNPARBHANI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)405
20MVOMANWATH ROAD10:00 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)432
21SELUSELU10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)447
22PTUPARTUR10:50 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)474
23RNERANJANI11:05 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)489
24JJALNA11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)519
25BDUBADNAPUR12:10 (Day 2)12:11 (Day 2)538
26MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)576
27AWBAURANGABAD13:20 (Day 2)Destination582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.