ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:50:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ HWH PASS (53002)
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
AZ HWH PASS (53002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ HWH PASS (53002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)35
7BZLEBAZARSAU21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)42
8TYAETENYA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)49
9MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)54
10SALESALAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)56
11JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)60
12GGLEGANGATIKURI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)62
13KWAEKATWA23:03 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)73
14DHAEDAINHAT23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)80
15AGAEAGRADWIP23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)86
16PTAEPATULI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)91
17PSAEPURBASTHALI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)105
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)112
19SMAESAMUDRAGARH00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)120
20DTAEDHATRIGRAM00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)127
21ABKAAMBIKA KALNA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)135
22GPAEGUPTIPARA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)143
23SOAESOMRA BAZAR00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)150
24BGAEBALAGARH00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)152
25JITJIRAT00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)156
26KMAEKHAMARGACHHI00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)161
27KJUKUNTIGHAT00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)166
28TBAETRIBENI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)169
29BSAEBANSH BARIA01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)173
30BDCBANDEL JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)178
31CNSCHUCHURA02:14 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)181
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR02:22 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)184
33SHESEORAPHULI02:34 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)195
34SRPSERAMPORE02:42 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)197
35BLYBALLY03:01 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)208
36HWHHOWRAH JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.