ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:27:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)35
7KZPEKAZIPARA HALT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)39
8BZLEBAZARSAU04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)42
9MIANMIAGRAM H04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)45
10TYAETENYA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)49
11MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)54
12SALESALAR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)56
13JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)60
14GGLEGANGATIKURI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)62
15SHBLSHIBLUN H05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)65
16NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)70
17KWAEKATWA05:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.