ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:36:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZIMGANJ KATWA MEMU (63032)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZIMGANJ KATWA MEMU (63032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZIMGANJ KATWA MEMU (63032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)7
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)15
4JVTJIBANTI H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)35
7BZLEBAZARSAU11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)49
10SALESALAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)56
11GGLEGANGATIKURI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)62
12SHBLSHIBLUN H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)65
13KWAEKATWA12:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.