ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2021 17:23:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BABA VDHAM SPL (02466)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MADHUPUR JN
BABA VDHAM SPL (02466)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
A1
13
D3
14
D4
15
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BABA VDHAM SPL (02466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)427
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)621
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:02 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)774
5BXRBUXAR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)868
6ARAARA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)936
7PNBEPATNA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)985
8MKAMOKAMEH JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1075
9KIULKIUL JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1109
10JAJJHAJHA04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1162
11JSMEJASIDIH JN04:59 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)1206
12MDPMADHUPUR JN05:35 (Day 2)Destination1235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.