ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:00:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML EXP SPL (04613)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML EXP SPL (04613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML EXP SPL (04613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
4SDUASADURA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)36
6BJBABIJBIARA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)50
8ATPAAWANTIPURA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)56
9KAPEKAKAPORA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)67
10PMPEPAMPORA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)13:20 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM13:40 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)90
13MZMAMAZHOM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)104
14PTTNPATTAN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)121
16SXZMSOPORE14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)128
17BRMLBARAMULLA15:00 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.