ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:52:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAIDYANATHDHAM SPL (08449)
PURI to PATNA JN
BAIDYANATHDHAM SPL (08449)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
A1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
D2
18
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BAIDYANATHDHAM SPL (08449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)206
7BLSBALASORE19:37 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)268
8HIJHIJILLI21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)380
9MDNMIDNAPORE22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)403
10CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)439
11VSUBISHNUPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)475
12BQABANKURA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)505
13ADRAADRA JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)559
14ASNASANSOL JN02:00 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)600
15CRJCHITTARANJAN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)625
16MDPMADHUPUR JN03:34 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)681
17JSMEJASIDIH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)710
18JAJJHAJHA06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)754
19KIULKIUL JN07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)808
20MKAMOKAMEH JN07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)842
21BARHBARH08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)868
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)886
23PNBEPATNA JN09:35 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.