ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:46:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAIDYANATHDHAM SPL (08450)
PATNA JN to PURI
BAIDYANATHDHAM SPL (08450)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
A1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
D2
18
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BAIDYANATHDHAM SPL (08450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)46
3BARHBARH09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)64
4MKAMOKAMEH JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)90
5KIULKIUL JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)124
6JAJJHAJHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)178
7JSMEJASIDIH JN12:48 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)222
8MDPMADHUPUR JN13:17 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)251
9VDSVIDYASAGAR13:41 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)274
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)307
11ASNASANSOL JN15:10 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)332
12ADRAADRA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)373
13BQABANKURA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)426
14VSUBISHNUPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)457
15CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)493
16MDNMIDNAPORE19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)529
17HIJHIJILLI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)552
18BLSBALASORE21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)664
19BHCBHADRAKH22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)726
20JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)769
21CTCCUTTACK00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)841
22BBSBHUBANESWAR00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)869
23KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)888
24PURIPURI02:55 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.