ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BALLARI UBL PASS SPL (07338)
BELLARY JN to HUBBALLI JN
BALLARI UBL PASS SPL (07338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BALLARI UBL PASS SPL (07338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAYBELLARY JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KDNKUDATINI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)20
3DAJDUROJI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)27
4TNGLTORANAGALLU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)33
5GNRGADIGANURU16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)40
6HPTHOSPET JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)65
7MRBMUNIRABAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)71
8GINGINIGERA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)82
9KBLKOPPAL18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)93
10BNPBHANAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)105
11GDGGADAG JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)150
12LKTHULKOTI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)163
13NGRANNIGERI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)173
14SVHESISVINHALLI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)185
15HBSHEBSUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)189
16KUGKUSUGALI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)198
17UBLHUBBALLI JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.