ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:30:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BALLIA SEALDAH SPL (03106)
BALLIA to SEALDAH
BALLIA SEALDAH SPL (03106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BALLIA SEALDAH SPL (03106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource08:50 (Day 1)0
2STWSAHATWAR09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)18
3SIPSURAIMANPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)37
4CPRCHHAPRA10:20 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)66
5DGADIGHWARA11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)96
6STLRSITALPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)101
7SEESONPUR JN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)119
8HJPHAJIPUR JN12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)125
9DESDESARI12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)145
10MNOMEHNAR ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)155
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE12:58 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)163
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)175
13VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)185
14BJUBARAUNI JN14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)213
15KIULKIUL JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
16JMUJAMUI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)280
17GHRGIDHAUR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)294
18JAJJHAJHA18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)306
19JSMEJASIDIH JN19:17 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)350
20MDPMADHUPUR JN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)379
21CRJCHITTARANJAN20:35 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)435
22ASNASANSOL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)460
23DGRDURGAPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)502
24BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:31 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)565
25BDCBANDEL JN01:38 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)633
26NHNAIHATI JN02:04 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)642
27SDAHSEALDAH03:20 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.