ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:23:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAND HUMSFAR SPL (03253)
PATNA JN to BANASWADI
BAND HUMSFAR SPL (03253)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
B14
16
B15
17
B16
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 11-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BAND HUMSFAR SPL (03253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)118
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)212
5PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)356
6STASATNA05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)525
7KTEKATNI06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)623
8JBPJABALPUR08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)714
9PPIPIPARIYA10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)892
10ETITARSI JN12:25 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)959
11BZUBETUL14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1066
12NGPNAGPUR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1256
13CDCHANDRAPUR19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1454
14BPQBALHARSHAH21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1468
15WLWARANGAL00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1710
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:45 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1917
17GDRGUDUR JN08:18 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2210
18PERPERAMBUR10:40 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2347
19KPDKATPADI JN12:30 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2471
20JTJJOLARPETTAI14:08 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2555
21KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:24 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2689
22BANDBANASWADI17:00 (Day 3)Destination2695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.