ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:21:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARMER AC EXP (04805)
YESVANTPUR JN to BARMER
BARMER AC EXP (04805)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BARMER AC EXP (04805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)161
4DVGDAVANGERE15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)320
5UBLHUBBALLI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)464
6GDGGADAG JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)522
7BDMBADAMI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)589
8BGKBAGALKOT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)616
9BJPBIJAPUR01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)712
10SURSOLAPUR JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)821
11PUNEPUNE JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1085
12KYNKALYAN JN11:00 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1223
13BSRVASAI ROAD12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1275
14VAPIVAPI13:51 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)1398
15STSURAT15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1490
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:04 (Day 2)16:06 (Day 2)1540
17BRCVADODARA JN17:13 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1619
18ANNDANAND JN17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1655
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:00 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1719
20MSHMAHESANA JN20:36 (Day 2)20:38 (Day 2)1788
21PTNPATAN21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1829
22BLDIBHILDI22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1880
23RNVRANIWARA00:10 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1950
24MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL00:37 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1982
25MONMODRAN00:59 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)2009
26JORJALOR01:30 (Day 3)01:33 (Day 3)2044
27MKSRMOKALSAR01:55 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)2077
28SMRSAMDHARI JN02:30 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2103
29BLTBALOTRA JN03:26 (Day 3)03:31 (Day 3)2136
30BUTBAYTU04:09 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)2186
31BMEBARMER05:20 (Day 3)Destination2232
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.