ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARMER AC EXP (04805)
YESVANTPUR JN to BARMER
BARMER AC EXP (04805)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
B10
17
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BARMER AC EXP (04805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)64
3ASKARSIKERE JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)160
4DVGDAVANGERE15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)320
5UBLHUBBALLI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)464
6GDGGADAG JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)522
7BDMBADAMI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)589
8BGKBAGALKOT23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)616
9BJPBIJAPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)713
10SURSOLAPUR JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)823
11PUNEPUNE JN08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1085
12KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1223
13BSRVASAI ROAD12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1265
14VAPIVAPI13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1386
15STSURAT14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1481
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1531
17BRCVADODARA JN16:21 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1611
18ANNDANAND JN16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1646
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:25 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1711
20SBIBSABARMATI JN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1716
21MSHMAHESANA JN20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1779
22PTNPATAN21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1819
23BLDIBHILDI22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1870
24RNVRANIWARA23:17 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1940
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL23:45 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)1972
26MONMODRAN00:10 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)2000
27JORJALOR00:40 (Day 3)00:43 (Day 3)2035
28MKSRMOKALSAR01:08 (Day 3)01:11 (Day 3)2068
29SMRSAMDHARI JN01:40 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2094
30BLTBALOTRA JN02:32 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)2127
31BUTBAYTU03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)2177
32BMEBARMER04:40 (Day 3)Destination2223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.