ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 18:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS ANVT SPL (02813)
BHUBANESWAR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
BBS ANVT SPL (02813)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
H1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
PC
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBS ANVT SPL (02813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DNKLDHENKANAL13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)63
3ANGLANGUL14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)123
4RAIRRAIRAKHOL16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)208
5SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)273
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)318
7ROUROURKELA20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)419
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)520
9MURIMURI00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)653
10BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)705
11CRPCHANDRAPURA02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)720
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)737
13KQRKODERMA04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)830
14GAYAGAYA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)907
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1110
16PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1262
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1456
18ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM19:35 (Day 2)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.