ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:22:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BLGR SPL (08493)
BHUBANESWAR to BARGARH ROAD
BBS BLGR SPL (08493)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
C1
6
C2
7
C3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 08-06-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBS BLGR SPL (08493)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MCSMANCHESWAR06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)7
3NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)25
4DNKLDHENKANAL07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)63
5MRDLMERAMANDOLIL08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)96
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)111
7ANGLANGUL08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)123
8BONABOINDA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)162
9BAMRBAMUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)193
10RAIRRAIRAKHOL10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)208
11SBPSAMBALPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)279
12HKGHIRAKUD11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)286
13BRGABARGARH ROAD12:10 (Day 1)Destination321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.