ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 13:30:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS KDJR EXP SPL (08456)
BHUBANESWAR to KENDUJHARGARH
BBS KDJR EXP SPL (08456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBS KDJR EXP SPL (08456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)7
4PTABPATIA PH16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)10
5BRAGBARANG16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK17:14 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)27
9KISKAPILAS ROAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)42
10BYYBYREE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)52
11DNMDHANMANDAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)63
12JENJENAPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)83
13JKPRJAKHAPURA18:13 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)91
14SKNDSUKINDA ROAD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)99
15BGPLBAGHUAPAL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)108
16TMKATOMKA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)116
17TGRLTANGIRIAPAL19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)126
18SGDPSAGADAPATA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)143
19CLDRCHILIKIDARA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)154
20HCNRHARICHANDANPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)164
21NKWNILAKANTHESWAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)175
22STBJSITABINJ20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)186
23BSTPBASANTAPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)199
24NANRNARANPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)208
25KDJRKENDUJHARGARH21:35 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.