ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS LTT SP (02880)
BHUBANESWAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
BBS LTT SP (02880)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBS LTT SP (02880)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)84
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)133
5ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)145
6SBPSAMBALPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)301
7JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)348
8RIGRAIGARH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)419
9CPHCHAMPA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)498
10BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)551
11RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)662
12GGONDIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)834
13NGPNAGPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)964
14AKAKOLA JN03:57 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1217
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1356
16MMRMANMAD JN08:17 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1540
17NKNASIK ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1613
18KYNKALYAN JN12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1747
19TNATHANE12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1767
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1785
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.