ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 06:47:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS NDLS AC SPL (02823)
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
BBS NDLS AC SPL (02823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
B14
16
B15
17
PC
18
A1
19
A2
20
H1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBS NDLS AC SPL (02823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2BLSBALASORE12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)206
3HIJHIJILLI13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)318
4TATATATANAGAR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)452
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)608
6GAYAGAYA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)810
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)1013
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:17 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1360
9NDLSNEW DELHI10:45 (Day 2)Destination1799
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.