ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 07:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS NDLS AC SPL (02823)
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
BBS NDLS AC SPL (02823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBS NDLS AC SPL (02823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2BLSBALASORE12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)206
3HIJHIJILLI14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)318
4TATATATANAGAR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)452
5BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)603
6GAYAGAYA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)805
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)1008
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:17 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1343
9NDLSNEW DELHI10:45 (Day 2)Destination1780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.