ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:52:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE SPL (03244)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE SPL (03244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D22
3
D21
4
D20
5
D19
6
D18
7
D17
8
D16
9
D15
10
D14
11
D13
12
D12
13
D11
14
D10
15
D9
16
D8
17
D7
18
D6
19
D5
20
D4
21
D3
22
D2
23
D1
24
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 17-09-2020 to 31-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE SPL (03244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)23
3SSMSASARAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)48
4DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)66
5SEBSON NAGAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)72
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)82
7PESPHESAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)91
8JHNJAKHIM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)102
9RFJRAFIGANJ05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)114
10IMGEISMAILPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)123
11GRRUGURARU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)129
12PRYPARAIYA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)135
13KSTAKASTHA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)143
14GAYAGAYA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)151
15BELABELA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)171
16MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)181
17THATEHTA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)185
18JHDJEHANABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)198
19NDUNADAUJ08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)206
20TEATAREGNA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)213
21NDWNADWAN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)219
22PFTPOTHAHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)224
23PPNPUNPUN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)229
24PNBEPATNA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.