ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:58:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE SPL (03244)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE SPL (03244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D22
3
D21
4
D20
5
D19
6
D18
7
D17
8
D16
9
D15
10
D14
11
D13
12
D12
13
D11
14
D10
15
D9
16
D8
17
D7
18
D6
19
D5
20
D4
21
D3
22
D2
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 17-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE SPL (03244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)23
3SSMSASARAM04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)48
4DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)66
5SEBSON NAGAR05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)72
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)82
7PESPHESAR05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)91
8BHKHBAGHOIKUSA05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)96
9JHNJAKHIM05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)102
10RFJRAFIGANJ05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)114
11IMGEISMAILPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)123
12GRRUGURARU06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)129
13PRYPARAIYA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)135
14KSTAKASTHA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)143
15GAYAGAYA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)151
16BELABELA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)171
17MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)181
18THATEHTA08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)185
19JHDJEHANABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)198
20NDUNADAUJ08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)206
21TEATAREGNA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)213
22NDWNADWAN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)219
23PFTPOTHAHI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)224
24PPNPUNPUN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)229
25PNBEPATNA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.