ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:31:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBU PNBE SPL (03250)
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
BBU PNBE SPL (03250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D13
3
D12
4
D11
5
D10
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BBU PNBE SPL (03250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBUBHABUA ROADSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KTQKUDRA11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)23
3KMGEKUMAHU12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)40
4SSMSASARAM12:12 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)48
5XBKJBIKRAMGANJ13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)89
6PIROPIRO13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)107
7GQNGARHANI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)126
8ARAARA15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)145
9BTABIHTA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)167
10DNRDANAPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)185
11PNBEPATNA JN16:18 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.