ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:14:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ PASS (55344)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ PASS (55344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BC KSJ PASS (55344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BRYBAREILLY07:42 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)14
5MQPMAKRANDPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)33
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)75
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)77
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)95
18KJCKASGANJ CITY10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ11:00 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.