ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:47:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ PASS (55346)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ PASS (55346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BC KSJ PASS (55346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2BRYBAREILLY10:12 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)14
5MQPMAKRANDPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)33
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN11:36 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)75
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)77
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)95
18KJCKASGANJ CITY13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ13:30 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.