ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:08:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS CNB EXP (02244)
BANDRA TERMINUS to KANPUR CENTRAL
BDTS CNB EXP (02244)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B3
4
B2
5
B1
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
D6
15
D5
16
D4
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS CNB EXP (02244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:37 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)455
8RTMRATLAM JN14:40 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)642
9NADNAGDA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)684
10RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)836
11KOTAKOTA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)909
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)1017
13BTEBHARATPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)1199
14AHACHHNERA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)1227
15MTJMATHURA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1261
16MRTMATHURA CANT01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)1263
17HTCHATHRAS CITY02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)1303
18KSJKASGANJ03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1366
19FBDFARRUKHABAD04:47 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)1474
20FGRFATEHGARH05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)1479
21KJNKANNAUJ05:54 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)1533
22CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1611
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:35 (Day 2)Destination1613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.