ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 15:35:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS CNB EXP (02244)
BANDRA TERMINUS to KANPUR CENTRAL
BDTS CNB EXP (02244)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B3
4
B2
5
B1
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
D6
15
D5
16
D4
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS CNB EXP (02244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)455
8RTMRATLAM JN14:20 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)642
9NADNAGDA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)684
10KOTAKOTA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)909
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)1017
12BTEBHARATPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)1199
13AHACHHNERA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)1227
14MTJMATHURA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1261
15MRTMATHURA CANT00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1263
16HTCHATHRAS CITY00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1303
17KSJKASGANJ01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1366
18FBDFARRUKHABAD03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1474
19FGRFATEHGARH03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)1479
20KJNKANNAUJ04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1533
21CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)1611
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:15 (Day 2)Destination1613
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.