ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS FESTIVAL SP (09018)
HARIDWAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS FESTIVAL SP (09018)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 26-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS FESTIVAL SP (09018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)74
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)125
5MTCMEERUT CITY21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)181
6GZBGHAZIABAD22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)228
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:15 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)251
8FDBFARIDABAD23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)271
9MTJMATHURA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)384
10BTEBHARATPUR JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)418
11HANHINDAUN CITY03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)492
12GGCGANGAPUR CITY03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)537
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)600
14KOTAKOTA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)708
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)780
16BWMBHAWANI MANDI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)808
17RTMRATLAM JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)974
18BRCVADODARA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1236
19BHBHARUCH JN16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1306
20STSURAT17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1365
21NVSNAVSARI17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1394
22BLVALSAD18:21 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1433
23VAPIVAPI19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1457
24BORBOISAR20:12 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)1529
25BVIBORIVALI21:12 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1598
26BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:00 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.