ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:08:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS FESTIVL SPL (09018)
HARIDWAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS FESTIVL SPL (09018)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS FESTIVL SPL (09018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)42
3TPZTAPRI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)74
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)125
5MTCMEERUT CITY20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)181
6GZBGHAZIABAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)228
7NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)251
8FDBFARIDABAD22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)271
9MTJMATHURA JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)384
10BTEBHARATPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)418
11HANHINDAUN CITY01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)492
12GGCGANGAPUR CITY01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)537
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)600
14KOTAKOTA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)708
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)780
16BWMBHAWANI MANDI04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)808
17RTMRATLAM JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)974
18BRCVADODARA JN11:01 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)1236
19BHBHARUCH JN12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1306
20STSURAT13:07 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1365
21NVSNAVSARI13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1394
22BLVALSAD14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1433
23VAPIVAPI14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1457
24BORBOISAR15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1529
25BVIBORIVALI15:59 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)1598
26BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:50 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.