ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 11:51:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GCT EXP (19041)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GHAZIPUR CITY
BDTS GCT EXP (19041)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
A1
19
GN
20
PWR
Train Schedule: BDTS GCT EXP (19041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)19
3VAPIVAPI01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)159
4BLVALSAD02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)183
5STSURAT03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)252
6BHBHARUCH JN04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)311
7BRCVADODARA JN05:16 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)381
8RTMRATLAM JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)642
9SGZSHAMGARH11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)775
10RMARAMGANJ MANDI12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)836
11KOTAKOTA JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)909
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1017
13GGCGANGAPUR CITY16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1080
14SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1114
15HANHINDAUN CITY16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1124
16BXNBAYANA JN17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1157
17AGCAGRA CANTT19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1241
18SSDTSHAMSHABAD TOWN19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1269
19ETWETAWAH22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1378
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1516
21PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN05:15 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1710
22JNHJANGHAI JN06:39 (Day 3)06:41 (Day 3)1770
23MAYMARIAHU07:25 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)1800
24JNUJAUNPUR JN08:26 (Day 3)08:31 (Day 3)1824
25DHEDOBHI H09:04 (Day 3)09:06 (Day 3)1861
26ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:35 (Day 3)09:37 (Day 3)1883
27GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:30 (Day 3)Destination1923
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.