ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GKP SF SPL (09033)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN
BDTS GKP SF SPL (09033)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2S
Type: AntyodayaZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
PWR
2
D20
3
D19
4
D18
5
D17
6
D16
7
D15
8
D14
9
D13
10
D12
11
D11
12
D10
13
D9
14
D8
15
D7
16
D6
17
D5
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 17-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS GKP SF SPL (09033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)381
6RTMRATLAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)642
7KOTAKOTA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)909
8BTEBHARATPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)1199
9AHACHHNERA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)1227
10MTJMATHURA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1261
11KSJKASGANJ01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1366
12FBDFARRUKHABAD03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1474
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1613
14LKOLUCKNOW NR09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1687
15GDGONDA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1804
16BLPBALRAMPUR12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)1844
17SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1952
18ANDNANAND NAGAR14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1983
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:45 (Day 2)Destination2025
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.