ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:14:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GKP SPL (05068)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN
BDTS GKP SPL (05068)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS GKP SPL (05068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:47 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI02:57 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)159
4UDNUDHNA JN04:45 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)248
5NDBNANDURBAR07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)404
6JLJALGAON JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)555
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)579
8KNWKHANDWA14:37 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)703
9HDHARDA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)810
10ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)886
11HBJHABIBGANJ20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)978
12BHSVIDISHA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)1038
13JHSJHANSI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1275
14ORAIORAI02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)1389
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1495
16LKOLUCKNOW NR09:25 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1569
17BBKBARABANKI JN10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1597
18GDGONDA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1685
19BLPBALRAMPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1725
20JKNIJHARKHANDI F13:09 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)1728
21TLRTULSIPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1755
22BNYBARHNI14:27 (Day 2)14:32 (Day 2)1793
23SOTSHOHRATGARH14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1815
24SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)1834
25ANDNANAND NAGAR15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1865
26GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)Destination1906
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.