ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2021 17:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GKP SPL (05068)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN
BDTS GKP SPL (05068)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
D7
21
D8
22
D9
23
D10
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS GKP SPL (05068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:40 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)159
4BHETBHESTAN04:25 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)243
5NDBNANDURBAR08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)404
6JLJALGAON JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)555
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)579
8KNWKHANDWA14:37 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)703
9HDHARDA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)810
10ETITARSI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)886
11HBJHABIBGANJ18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)978
12BHSVIDISHA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)1038
13JHSJHANSI JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)1275
14ORAIORAI01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)1389
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1495
16LKOLUCKNOW NR07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1569
17BBKBARABANKI JN08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)1597
18GDGONDA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1685
19BLPBALRAMPUR11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1725
20JKNIJHARKHANDI F11:17 (Day 2)11:19 (Day 2)1728
21TLRTULSIPUR11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1755
22BNYBARHNI12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1793
23SOTSHOHRATGARH12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1815
24SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1834
25ANDNANAND NAGAR13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1865
26GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:05 (Day 2)Destination1906
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.