ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:58:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS HUMSFAR SPL (09092)
GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS HUMSFAR SPL (09092)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
PC
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
B4
13
B5
14
B6
15
B7
16
B8
17
B9
18
B10
19
B11
20
B12
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS HUMSFAR SPL (09092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)50
3MAUMAU JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)139
4BSBVARANASI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)231
5PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)365
6STASATNA08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)534
7MYRMAIHAR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)569
8KMZKATNI MURWARA09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)634
9DMODAMOH11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)743
10SGOSAUGOR12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)821
11BINABINA JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)895
12BHSVIDISHA15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)980
13SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1044
14SJPSHUJALPUR18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1114
15UJNUJJAIN JN19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1217
16NADNAGDA JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1272
17RTMRATLAM JN22:05 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1313
18DHDDAHOD23:37 (Day 2)23:39 (Day 2)1427
19BRCVADODARA JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1575
20STSURAT05:05 (Day 3)05:12 (Day 3)1704
21BVIBORIVALI07:37 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)1936
22BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS08:30 (Day 3)Destination1955
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.