ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:14:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS HW SPL (09019)
BANDRA TERMINUS to HARIDWAR JN
BDTS HW SPL (09019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS HW SPL (09019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:30 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)19
3BSRVASAI ROAD00:58 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)37
4PLGPALGHAR01:30 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)76
5DRDDAHANU ROAD02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)109
6VAPIVAPI02:36 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)159
7BLVALSAD03:02 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)183
8BIMBILIMORA JN03:21 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)202
9NVSNAVSARI03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)223
10STSURAT04:15 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)252
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)302
12BHBHARUCH JN05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)311
13MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)351
14BRCVADODARA JN06:11 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)381
15SMLASAMLAYA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)408
16DRLDEROL07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)432
17GDAGODHRA JN07:47 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)455
18SATSANT ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)475
19PPDPIPLOD JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)487
20LMKLIMKHEDA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)495
21MAMMANGAL MAHUDI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)505
22DHDDAHOD09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)529
23BIOBORDI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)540
24ANASANAS09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)548
25MGNMEGHNAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)562
26THDRTHANDLA RD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)570
27PCNPANCH PIPILA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)584
28BMIBAMNIA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)597
29BOGBHAIRONGARH10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)604
30BILDBILDI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)622
31MRNMORWANI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)632
32RTMRATLAM JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)642
33BODBANGROD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)652
34RNHRUNKHERA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)660
35KUHKHACHROD12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)670
36NADNAGDA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)684
37VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)724
38CMUCHAU MAHLA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)746
39SGZSHAMGARH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)775
40BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)808
41RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)836
42DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)899
43KOTAKOTA JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)909
44LKELAKHERI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)969
45IDGINDARGARH19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)980
46SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1017
47MLZMALARNA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)1047
48NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1063
49GGCGANGAPUR CITY20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)1080
50SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)1114
51HANHINDAUN CITY21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1124
52FSPFATEH SINGHPURA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)1138
53BXNBAYANA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)1157
54BTEBHARATPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)1199
55MTJMATHURA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1233
56KSVKOSI KALAN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)1274
57FDBFARIDABAD01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1345
58NZMH NIZAMUDDIN02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1366
59GZBGHAZIABAD03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)1389
60MTCMEERUT CITY04:04 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)1436
61MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)1492
62TPZTAPRI05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)1543
63RKROORKEE06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1575
64JWPJWALAPUR07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)1612
65HWHARIDWAR JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.