ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:35:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JAT SPL (09027)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMMU TAWI
BDTS JAT SPL (09027)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JAT SPL (09027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:47 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)417
7NDNADIAD JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)435
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)481
9MSHMAHESANA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)548
10PNUPALANPUR JN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)614
11ABRABU ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)666
12FAFALNA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)765
13MJMARWAR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)831
14PMYPALI MARWAR03:02 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)862
15JUJODHPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)935
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1039
17DNADEGANA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)1084
18CTKTCHOTI KHATU08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)1114
19DIADIDWANA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1149
20LAULADNUN08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)1180
21SUJHSUJANGARH09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)1190
22RTGHRATANGARH JN10:27 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1236
23CURCHURU11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1279
24SDLPSADULPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1336
25HSRHISAR13:40 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1407
26BXCBARWALA15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1439
27DUIDHURI JN17:25 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)1555
28LDHLUDHIANA JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1617
29JRCJALANDHAR CANT20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1669
30PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1782
31KTHUKATHUA23:49 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1805
32JATJAMMU TAWI01:25 (Day 3)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.