ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:08:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JHANSI SPL (01104)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JHANSI JN
BDTS JHANSI SPL (01104)
Running Days: TUE WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
D4
20
D5
21
D6
22
D7
Train Started/will Start from 06-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JHANSI SPL (01104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)455
8DHDDAHOD12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)529
9RTMRATLAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)642
10NADNAGDA JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)684
11UJNUJJAIN JN16:55 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)739
12MKCMAKSI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)780
13BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)896
14CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)927
15RTARUTHIYAI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)973
16GUNAGUNA21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)994
17SVPISHIVPURI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)1096
18GWLGWALIOR02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1221
19DBADABRA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1263
20DAADATIA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1294
21JHSJHANSI JN05:00 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.