ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:16:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JP SF SPL (09233)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
BDTS JP SF SPL (09233)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JP SF SPL (09233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:37 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)381
7DHDDAHOD00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)529
8RTMRATLAM JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)642
9NADNAGDA JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)684
10BWMBHAWANI MANDI04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)808
11RMARAMGANJ MANDI04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)836
12KOTAKOTA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1017
14DPADURGAPURA09:13 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1141
15JPJAIPUR09:45 (Day 2)Destination1148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.