ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:36:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS LJN AC SPL (09021)
BANDRA TERMINUS to LUCKNOW NE
BDTS LJN AC SPL (09021)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS LJN AC SPL (09021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)19
3BORBOISAR14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)88
4VAPIVAPI15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)159
5STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN18:33 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)381
8GDAGODHRA JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)455
9DHDDAHOD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)529
10RTMRATLAM JN22:45 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)642
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)808
12KOTAKOTA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1017
14BTEBHARATPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1199
15AHACHHNERA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1227
16MTJMATHURA JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1261
17HTCHATHRAS CITY11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1303
18KSJKASGANJ12:07 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1366
19FBDFARRUKHABAD13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1474
20KJNKANNAUJ14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1533
21CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ16:50 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)1611
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1613
23LJNLUCKNOW NE19:15 (Day 2)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.