ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 02:04:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS LJN SPL (09021)
BANDRA TERMINUS to LUCKNOW NE
BDTS LJN SPL (09021)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS LJN SPL (09021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)19
3BORBOISAR13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)88
4VAPIVAPI14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)159
5STSURAT15:34 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN17:14 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)381
8GDAGODHRA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)455
9DHDDAHOD19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)529
10RTMRATLAM JN21:05 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)642
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)808
12KOTAKOTA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)1017
14BTEBHARATPUR JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1199
15AHACHHNERA JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1227
16MTJMATHURA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1261
17HTCHATHRAS CITY06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)1303
18KSJKASGANJ07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1366
19FBDFARRUKHABAD09:27 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)1474
20KJNKANNAUJ10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1533
21CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)1611
22CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1613
23LJNLUCKNOW NE14:20 (Day 2)Destination1687
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.