ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:03:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS MHV SUP EXP (22993)
BANDRA TERMINUS to MAHUVA JN
BDTS MHV SUP EXP (22993)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BDTS MHV SUP EXP (22993)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:53 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN21:57 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)417
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:15 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)481
8VGVIRAMGAM JN01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)546
9SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)611
10BTDBOTAD JN03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)686
11DLJDHOLA JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)729
12DASDHASA JN04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)755
13LMOLILIYA MOTA05:17 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)788
14SVKDSAVARKUNDLA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)812
15RLARAJULA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)851
16MHVMAHUVA JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.