ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS RMR SPL (09075)
BANDRA TERMINUS to RAMNAGAR
BDTS RMR SPL (09075)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
D2
17
D1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS RMR SPL (09075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)455
8DHDDAHOD12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)529
9RTMRATLAM JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)642
10NADNAGDA JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)684
11RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)836
12KOTAKOTA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)909
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)1017
14GGCGANGAPUR CITY20:08 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)1080
15BTEBHARATPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)1199
16AHACHHNERA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)1227
17MTJMATHURA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1261
18HTCHATHRAS CITY00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1303
19KSJKASGANJ01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1366
20BEMBUDAUN02:52 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)1425
21BRYBAREILLY03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1470
22IZNIZZATNAGAR04:23 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)1477
23BHIBAHERI04:57 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1521
24KHHKICHHA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)1536
25LKULAL KUAN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1554
26BPZBAZPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1592
27KPVKASHIPUR07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1612
28RMRRAMNAGAR08:30 (Day 2)Destination1639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.