ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:29:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS UDAIPUR SF (02901)
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR CITY
BDTS UDAIPUR SF (02901)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
D5
Train Started/will Start from 01-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS UDAIPUR SF (02901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)19
3STSURAT03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)252
4BHBHARUCH JN04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)311
5BRCVADODARA JN05:16 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)381
6DHDDAHOD07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)529
7RTMRATLAM JN09:25 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)642
8MDSMANDASOR11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)726
9NMHNIMACH12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)775
10CORCHITTAURGARH13:25 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)831
11FANFATEHNAGAR14:40 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)889
12MVJMAVLI JN14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)903
13RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)941
14UDZUDAIPUR CITY16:10 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.