ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 16:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS UDAIPUR SF (02901)
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR CITY
BDTS UDAIPUR SF (02901)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B5
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
D5
Train Started/will Start from 01-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS UDAIPUR SF (02901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI23:52 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT02:57 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)252
4BHBHARUCH JN03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)311
5BRCVADODARA JN04:26 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)381
6DHDDAHOD06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)529
7RTMRATLAM JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)642
8JAOJAORA08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)675
9MDSMANDASOR09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)726
10NMHNIMACH10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)775
11NBHNIMBAHERA11:05 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)802
12CORCHITTAURGARH12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)831
13FANFATEHNAGAR13:25 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)889
14MVJMAVLI JN13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)903
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)941
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY14:55 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.