ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:19:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS VRL SUP EXP (22991)
BANDRA TERMINUS to VERAVAL
BDTS VRL SUP EXP (22991)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B1
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BDTS VRL SUP EXP (22991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)381
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)481
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)611
8WKRWANKANER JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)686
9RJTRAJKOT JN01:08 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)727
10JLRJETALSAR JN02:22 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)804
11JNDJUNAGADH JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)830
12VRLVERAVAL04:35 (Day 2)Destination912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.