ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:48:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE PYGS MAGHMELA (04308)
BAREILLY to PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM
BE PYGS MAGHMELA (04308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 10-01-2021 to 13-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BE PYGS MAGHMELA (04308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PMRPITAMBARPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)20
3BLPUBILPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)36
4TLHTILHAR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)53
5SPNSHAHJEHANPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)71
6AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)102
7HRIHARDOI20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)134
8SANSANDILA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)187
9AMGALAMNAGAR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)230
10LKOLUCKNOW NR22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)236
11BCNBACHHRAWAN23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)283
12RBLRAE BARELI JN00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)313
13UCRUNCHAHAR JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)351
14KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)381
15PRGPRAYAG02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)430
16PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAM03:20 (Day 2)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.