ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:52:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BETWA EXP SPL (08203)
DURG to KANPUR CENTRAL
BETWA EXP SPL (08203)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BETWA EXP SPL (08203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)37
3TLDTILDA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)75
4BYTBHATAPARA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)101
5USLUSLAPUR22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)153
6PNDPENDRA ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)248
7APRANUPPUR JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)298
8SDLSHAHDOL02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)339
9KTEKATNI04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)466
10MYRMAIHAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)529
11STASATNA06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)564
12CKTDCHITRAKOOT08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)672
13ATEATARRA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)709
14BNDABANDA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)741
15RGURAGAUL10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)782
16BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)799
17GTMGHATAMPUR11:12 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)838
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 2)Destination885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.