ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:41:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BETWA EXP SPL (08204)
KANPUR CENTRAL to DURG
BETWA EXP SPL (08204)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BETWA EXP SPL (08204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2GTMGHATAMPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)47
3BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)86
4RGURAGAUL19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)103
5BNDABANDA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)144
6ATEATARRA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)176
7CKTDCHITRAKOOT21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)213
8STASATNA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)321
9MYRMAIHAR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)356
10KTEKATNI02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)419
11SDLSHAHDOL05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)546
12APRANUPPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)587
13PNDPENDRA ROAD07:17 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)637
14USLUSLAPUR09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)730
15BYTBHATAPARA10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)782
16TLDTILDA10:51 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)808
17RRAIPUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)846
18DURGDURG13:00 (Day 2)Destination882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.