ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 11:53:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to AHMEDABAD JN
BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT ADI EXPRESS (14803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource10:15 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN10:38 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)29
3DORDUNDARA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)54
4SMRSAMDHARI JN11:19 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)77
5MKSRMOKALSAR11:45 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)103
6JORJALOR12:14 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)136
7MONMODRAN12:44 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)171
8MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL13:13 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)199
9RNVRANIWARA13:39 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)230
10DQNDHANERA14:07 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)265
11BLDIBHILDI15:10 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)301
12DISADISA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)319
13PNUPALANPUR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)346
14SIDSIDDHPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)376
15UJAUNJHA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)389
16MSHMAHESANA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)411
17SBIBSABARMATI JN19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)474
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.