ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:24:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT BSP SF SPL (08244)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BILASPUR JN
BGKT BSP SF SPL (08244)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BGKT BSP SF SPL (08244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource01:30 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN01:40 (Day 1)01:50 (Day 1)4
3GOTNGOTAN03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)88
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:43 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)108
5DNADEGANA JN04:21 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)153
6MKNMAKRANA JN05:21 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)197
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)211
8JPJAIPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)316
9DPADURGAPURA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)324
10BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)382
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)448
12IDGINDARGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)484
13KOTAKOTA JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)555
14RMARAMGANJ MANDI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)628
15CMUCHAU MAHLA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)718
16NADNAGDA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)780
17UJNUJJAIN JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)835
18BCHBERCHHA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)895
19SJPSHUJALPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)939
20SEHSEHORE18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)980
21BPLBHOPAL JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1019
22HBJHABIBGANJ20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)1025
23HBDHOSHANGABAD21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)1093
24ETITARSI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)1110
25NGPNAGPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1408
26GGONDIA JN04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1537
27RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)1642
28DURGDURG07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1671
29BPHBBHILAI PWR HS07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)1681
30RRAIPUR JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1708
31BYTBHATAPARA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)1772
32BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination1818
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.