ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2020 21:15:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI
BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)4
3RKBRAIKA BAGH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)6
4GOTNGOTAN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)88
5MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)108
6DNADEGANA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)153
7MKNMAKRANA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)197
8FLPHULERA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)262
9JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)316
10DPADURGAPURA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)324
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)448
12KOTAKOTA JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)555
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)656
14NADNAGDA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)780
15UJNUJJAIN JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)835
16SJPSHUJALPUR07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)939
17BPLBHOPAL JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1019
18HBJHABIBGANJ10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1025
19ETITARSI JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1110
20NGPNAGPUR16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1408
21CDCHANDRAPUR19:12 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1605
22BPQBALHARSHAH19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1619
23SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1688
24RDMRAMGUNDAM21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1760
25PDPLPEDDAPALLI21:52 (Day 2)21:53 (Day 2)1778
26WLWARANGAL23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1861
27KMTKHAMMAM00:20 (Day 3)00:21 (Day 3)1968
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2070
29TELTENALI JN03:04 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2101
30CLXCHIRALA03:34 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2159
31OGLONGOLE04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2208
32NLRNELLORE05:39 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2324
33GDRGUDUR JN06:58 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2362
34SPESULLURUPETA07:44 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2417
35MSCHENNAI EGMORE09:50 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2504
36TBMTAMBARAM10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2529
37CGLCHENGALPATTU11:08 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2560
38VMVILLUPURAM JN12:45 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)2663
39TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR13:33 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)2705
40CDMCHIDAMBARAM14:14 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2747
41MVMAYILADUTURAI J14:58 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2784
42TVRTHIRUVARUR JN15:53 (Day 3)15:55 (Day 3)2823
43MQMANNARGUDI17:15 (Day 3)Destination2861
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.