ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:41:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP ANVT SUVIDHA (84405)
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
BGP ANVT SUVIDHA (84405)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BGP ANVT SUVIDHA (84405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)24
3JMPJAMALPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)53
4KIULKIUL JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)98
5MKAMOKAMEH JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)132
6PNBEPATNA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)222
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)433
8PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)586
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)780
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM15:00 (Day 2)Destination1208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.