ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:25:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP LTT SPL (02335)
BHAGALPUR to LOKMANYATILAK T
BGP LTT SPL (02335)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
A1
19
A2
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
23
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BGP LTT SPL (02335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)25
3BUPBARIARPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)43
4JMPJAMALPUR JN09:58 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)53
5AHAABHAIPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)75
6KJHKAJRA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)83
7KIULKIUL JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)99
8LKRLUCKEESARAI JN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)100
9MKAMOKAMEH JN11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)133
10BARHBARH12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)158
11BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)176
12KOOKHUSROPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)191
13FUTFATWA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)200
14PNCPATNA SAHEB13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)212
15PNBEPATNA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)222
16DNRDANAPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)231
17ARAARA14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)271
18DUREDUMRAON15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)323
19BXRBUXAR15:36 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)339
20DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)376
21DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)434
22MZPMIRZAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)496
23PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)577
24STASATNA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)747
25KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)845
26JBPJABALPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)936
27PPIPIPARIYA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1113
28ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1181
29HDHARDA06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)1256
30KNWKHANDWA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1364
31BAUBURHANPUR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1433
32BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1488
33MMRMANMAD JN12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1672
34NKNASIK ROAD13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1745
35KYNKALYAN JN16:27 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1879
36TNATHANE17:07 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1899
37LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:50 (Day 2)Destination1916
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.