ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:12:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP PNBE SPL (03415)
MALDA TOWN to PATNA JN
BGP PNBE SPL (03415)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BGP PNBE SPL (03415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)35
3BHWBARHARWA JN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)50
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)104
5CLGKAHALGAON23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)148
6BGPBHAGALPUR23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)178
7SGGSULTANGANJ00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)202
8JMPJAMALPUR JN01:02 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)231
9KIULKIUL JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)276
10HTZHATHIDAH JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)303
11MKAMOKAMEH JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)310
12BARHBARH03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)336
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)354
14FUTFATWA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)377
15PNCPATNA SAHEB04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)389
16RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)397
17PNBEPATNA JN05:20 (Day 2)Destination399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.