ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:50:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP PURI SPL (08426)
DURG to BHUBANESWAR
BGP PURI SPL (08426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BGP PURI SPL (08426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)9
3RRAIPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)37
4MSMDMAHASAMUND18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)91
5BGBRBAGBAHRA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)121
6KRARKHARIAR ROAD18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)142
7KBJKANTABANJI20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)207
8TIGTITLAGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)240
9BLGRBALANGIR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)303
10BRGABARGARH ROAD23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)380
11SBPSAMBALPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)422
12ANGLANGUL03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)579
13TLHRTALCHER04:20 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)597
14DNKLDHENKANAL05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)649
15CTCCUTTACK06:43 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)706
16BBSBHUBANESWAR07:35 (Day 2)Destination734
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.