ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:47:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH ST PASS (69172)
BHARUCH JN to SURAT
BH ST PASS (69172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BH ST PASS (69172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2AKVANKLESHWAR JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
3PAOPANOLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)19
4HATHATHURAN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
5KSBKOSAMBA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)28
6KIMKIM07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)35
7KDSDKUDSAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)38
8SYNSAYAN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)45
9GTXGOTHANGAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)48
10KSEKOSAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)52
11URNUTRAN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)55
12STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.